BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Griffon Capucine St Jacques sur Darnetal   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
2 Lalande Emile La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
3 Louvard Sacha T'es Pas Cap   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
4 Richard Leandre Darnetal   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
5 Spinelli Antoine C Alizay Athletisme   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
6 Colin Cecilia Pitres   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
7 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
8 Jollans Margot Notre Dame de Bondeville   4 20 5   5 5 5                
9 Camara Ibrahim VRAC 2338844 3 15   5 5 5                  
10 Camara Issa Val de Reuil   3 15   5 5 5                  
11 Goulle Lucas Pont Saint Pierre   3 15 5 5 5                    
12 Goulle Leo Pont Saint Pierre   3 15 5 5 5                    
13 Herve Huguerre Anae C Alizay Athletisme 2368616 3 15   5 5 5                  
14 Lagadec Malo A.C.A Les Andelys  2409496 3 15     5 5 5                
15 Cordeiro Adelina Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   2 10       5 5                
16 Duche Emma Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   2 10       5 5                
17 Duprey Oceane Mme Troude Charleval   2 10       5 5                
18 Fosse Louise E.A.P.E 2376825 2 10 5   5                    
19 Langlet Lilian Mme Lyonel Perriers   2 10       5 5                
20 Plucka Charlotte Romilly sur Andelle   2 10       5 5                
21 Quitard Ambre Flpou   2 10 5 5                      
22 Thiebault Basile Mme Troude Charleval   2 10       5 5                
23 Verdure Loo MS Fleury   2 10       5 5                
24 Verdure Leon Mr Emilien Fleury   2 10       5 5                
25 Belquet Evy Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   2 10       5 5                
26 Arrondel Lucas Muids   1 5   5                      
27 Autan Aydan Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5         5                
28 Bailleul Louis GS Douville   1 5       5                  
29 Becquet Marceau GS Perriers   1 5       5                  
30 Becquet Camille PS Perriers   1 5       5                  
31 Bigot Hippolyte Poses   1 5   5                      
32 Blot Arthur Mme Lyonel Perriers    1 5       5                  
33 Bohers Nguyen Charlotte Isneauville   1 5         5                
34 Boucher Capucine GS Radepont   1 5       5                  
35 Boucher Axel MS Radepont   1 5       5                  
36 Bouvier Hector Muids   1 5   5                      
37 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
38 Caron Mia Pinterville   1 5   5                      
39 Chatraoui Eline Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
40 Chedru Lisa Pont Saint Pierre   1 5       5                  
41 Cheret Boudault Nolan C Alizay Athletisme 2208060 1 5     5                    
42 Chochowski Adam Mme Burette Charleval   1 5         5                
43 Chretien Hailey Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5         5                
44 Chretien Oceane Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5         5                
45 Chuffart Clement Ecole Lyons la Foret   1 5       5                  
46 Collard Alice Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5       5                  
47 Collard Manon Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5       5                  
48 Colombel Line C Alizay Athletisme 2395919 1 5     5                    
49 Colombel Tomas Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
50 Da Silva Coelho Louisa Mme Toupin Charleval   1 5         5                
51 De Sousa Lopez Leo Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
52 Deboc Sacha Grossoeuvre   1 5   5                      
53 Deleglise Clement Mme Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5         5                
54 Demare Albin C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
55 Denier Lucas Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
56 Dombrowski Alexandre PS Douville   1 5       5                  
57 Dubois Jeanne PS Gaillarbois   1 5         5                
58 Dubois Marin Mme Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5         5                
59 Dubos Sacha Mme Burette Charleval   1 5         5                
60 Fabert Lola Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
61 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 1 5     5                    
62 Fourneaux Soan M Ngyen Grainville   1 5         5                
63 Gosseye ElYan Mme Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5         5                
64 Guerette Lea Champenard   1 5 5                        
65 Hauduc Nolan Ecole Radepont   1 5         5                
66 Henry Gabin Pleine Form   1 5       5                  
67 Hirsch Lou-Eden Colombes   1 5   5                      
68 Houilliere Tiago Perrirs sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
69 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   1 5   5                      
70 Ibrir Alina Gaillon   1 5       5                  
71 Igier Lexie PS Fleury   1 5       5                  
72 Ivkov Luka Muids   1 5   5                      
73 Jame Noe Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
74 Lambert Leonore Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5         5                
75 Leclerc Sacha Les Authieux   1 5     5                    
76 Legoux Guigaouri Miya Ecole Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
77 Magnan Rousselin Domitille Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
78 Magnin Franchemiche Lilian C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
79 Maidon Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2395984 1 5     5                    
80 Maurouard Aria Perriers   1 5       5                  
81 Monier Constant Oissel   1 5 5                        
82 Mugerin Stellio Muids   1 5   5                      
83 Philip Leopold E.A.P.E   1 5       5                  
84 Plancqueel Raphael Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
85 Portier Maleo Mme Troude Charleval   1 5         5                
86 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
87 Prune Gaston Pitres   1 5       5                  
88 Quaegebeur Clement Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
89 Quaegebeur Lise Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
90 Riez Lena MS Perriers sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
91 Saintpere Elya Tourville la Riviere   1 5 5                        
92 Schneider Enzo Ecole Chaleval   1 5       5                  
93 Souleymane Djiby Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5         5                
94 Talbot Anouck GS Douville   1 5       5                  
95 Tearu Maramia Le Tronquay   1 5         5                
96 Thalmensy  Eloit Mme Troude Charleval   1 5         5                
97 Tourbatez Lucie Tourville laRiviere   1 5     5                    
98 Vereecke Nolan Ecole Radepont   1 5       5                  
99 Waeghe Nathan Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       15 23 25 53 35                
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Anaise Cesar Pitres   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
2 Aubin Ninon C Alizay Athletisme 2357603 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
3 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
4 Jegou Gabrielle A.C.A Les Andelys 2366747 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
5 Lalande Mael La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
6 Richard Augustin Darnetal   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
7 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme   5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
8 Auble Baptiste C Alizay Athletisme 2026802 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
9 Colin Rafael MPR Romilly 2260765 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
10 Jollans Samuel Notre Dame de Bondeville   4 20 5   5 5 5                
11 Aubert Romane C Alizay Athletisme 2299114 3 15 5   5 5                  
12 Delsaux Mahe A.C.V.A 2229766 3 15   5   5 5                
13 Girard Louison C Alizay Athletisme 2312726 3 15   5 5 5                  
14 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   3 15 5 5   5                  
15 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   3 15 5   5 5                  
16 Laloyer Florent C Alizay Athletisme 2408436 3 15   5 5   5                
17 Ponthieux Garance E.M.S.A 2357747 3 15   5 5 5                  
18 Allas Valentin E.M.S.A 2236963 2 10     5 5                  
19 Beaupere Enzo Mme Benard Perriers   2 10       5 5                
20 Ben Djaballah Lyam Mme Lancelevee Charleval   2 10       5 5                
21 Capelle Eleonore C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
22 Carre Alya Mme Lebrun Radepont   2 10       5 5                
23 Chaillou Rose Mme Vautier Charleval    2 10 5       5                
24 Desjobert Mahe E.M.S.A 2214783 2 10   5 5                    
25 Desol Elyott Mme Bertin Perruel   2 10       5 5                
26 Elias Ethan Mr Dufour Les Hogues   2 10       5 5                
27 Evrot Anaelle C Alizay Athletisme 2362040 2 10     5 5                  
28 Fourneaux Nina Mme Briere Grainville   2 10       5 5                
29 Lagadec Lize Les Andelys   2 10       5 5                
30 Leprettre Sacha Mme Maillet Perriers   2 10       5 5                
31 Leslvin Eliott Mme Bertin Perruel   2 10       5 5                
32 Nivon Paul ASPTT Rouen 2363966 2 10     5 5                  
33 Olry Maxime Mme Owczarczak Bourg Beaudouin   2 10       5 5                
34 Philip Volkaert Arthur E.A.P.E 2142683 2 10     5 5                  
35 Quitard Melisse Flipou   2 10 5 5                      
36 Roussel Paul Mme Dupre Vandrimare   2 10       5 5                
37 Thiebault Robin Mme Delaby Charleval    2 10       5 5                
38 Touach Desjardins Anselme St Pierre de Manneville   2 10       5 5                
39 Vervin Jules Rouen   2 10     5 5                  
40 Viger Camille Mme Briere Grainville   2 10       5 5                
41 Ahamadi Madi M'Colo Akhyd Assfar Mrs Olivier et Vautier Charlev   1 5       5                  
42 Ahamadi Madi M'Colo Akhym Akmar Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5       5                  
43 Aubin Prune Pitres   1 5     5                    
44 Audam Anais CE1 Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
45 Aussietre Mila Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
46 Autan Lenny Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
47 Baptiste Hoany C Alizay Athlétisme 2140461 1 5     5                    
48 Berthe Raphael Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
49 Blot Louis Mme Benard Perriers   1 5       5                  
50 Boucher Théa Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
51 Bourhis Ninon Romilly sur Andelle   1 5         5                
52 Campart Leo CP Vandrimare   1 5         5                
53 Caron Timeo CP Bacquville   1 5       5                  
54 Cassisa Ruben Mme Jouenne Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
55 Caviole Louis Saint Pierre du Vauvray   1 5   5                      
56 Chatraoui Manele Ecole Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
57 Chedru Justine Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5       5                  
58 Chochowski Elisa Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
59 Chuffart Remy Ecole Le Tronquay   1 5       5                  
60 Colas Lilou Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 5       5                  
61 Collard Jules Mme Benard Perriers   1 5       5                  
62 Coutret Adam Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
63 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   1 5     5                    
64 Dafonte Leonardo Mme Benard Perriers   1 5         5                
65 Daguet Hemma Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
66 Deboc Anna Grossoeuvre   1 5   5                      
67 Degorgue Rachel Mme Maupoux Charleval   1 5       5                  
68 Delahaye Lina Fanfare Alizay   1 5     5                    
69 Delaherche Anais CM 2 Perriers   1 5       5                  
70 Delamare Antonin Mme Benard Perriers   1 5       5                  
71 Delaune Laly Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
72 Derks Yannis C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
73 Devienne Marie Mr Dufour Les Hogues   1 5         5                
74 Dubois Valentin Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
75 Dubois Salome Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
76 Dutilloy Kieff Maxence Fretteville   1 5   5                      
77 Faveresse Camille Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
78 Floury Paul Mme Pall Perruel   1 5       5                  
79 Fontaine Mya Tourville la Riviere   1 5 5                        
80 Fossey Aidan CE1 Charleval   1 5         5                
81 Foucher Emma M Dufour Les Hogues   1 5       5                  
82 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
83 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
84 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
85 Fourneaux Soan M Ngyen Grainville   1 5       5                  
86 Gambu Louis Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
87 Gerard Julie Laroquette   1 5   5                      
88 Gerard Melissa La roquette   1 5   5                      
89 Gille Nohan Mme Maupoux Charleval    1 5       5                  
90 Giroux Anna Mme Owczarczak Vandrimare   1 5         5                
91 Glinel Julia Mme Vaillant Fleury   1 5         5                
92 Grassin Eliott Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
93 Guyomard Tom Mrs Ollier Vautier Charleval    1 5         5                
94 Hallot Julian Mme Benard Perriers   1 5         5                
95 Hue Valentin Ecole Les Hogues   1 5       5                  
96 Ingold Edgan CE1 Charleval   1 5       5                  
97 Ivkov Nikola Muids   1 5   5                      
98 Jouffin Hayden Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
99 Lambert Mathias Mme Benard Perriers   1 5         5                
100 Lapirdo Camille CE2 Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
101 Laurent Cassy Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5         5                
102 Lefrancois Clemence Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 5         5                
103 Legoux Guigaouri Samuel Ecole Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
104 Lesueur Kylian CE1 Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
105 Lesueur Yanis CE1  Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
106 Letailleur Theo CP Bacqueviile   1 5       5                  
107 Letellier Gabrielle Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
108 Levasseur Tom MPR Romilly   1 5       5                  
109 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
110 Maugendre Timeo Mme Benard Perriers   1 5       5                  
111 Mazurier Lola Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
112 Merle Tom ASPTT Rouen 2375043 1 5     5                    
113 Micaux Emma  A.C.V.A M Vautier Charleval  236080 1 5       5                  
114 Monfray Emma Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
115 Mugerin Ayana Muids   1 5   5                      
116 Nodet Emil Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5       5                  
117 Omont Raphael Mme Owczarczak Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
118 Osmont Orlanne M Dufour Les Hogues   1 5       5                  
119 Passays Manon Cardenville   1 5   5                      
120 Patrinos Lyna Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
121 Pitteloud Emilie A.C.V.A 2284078 1 5       5                  
122 Portier Enzo CE1 Charleval   1 5         5                
123 Prune Audin Pitres   1 5       5                  
124 Quene Karl CE1 Perriers   1 5         5                
125 Rascar Noelany C Alizay Athletisme 2419185 1 5         5                
126 Richard Nathanael Zoufftgen   1 5 5                        
127 Rivallin Marius CP Perriers   1 5       5                  
128 Robert Loe Briancon   1 5 5                        
129 Robert Elio Bourges   1 5   5                      
130 Rouen Jules Ecole Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
131 Roussel Robin M Vautier Charleval   1 5       5                  
132 Sauvage Mael Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
133 Thomas  Marcel Menesqueville   1 5 5                        
134 Vaisset Johann Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
135 Vatinel Louann Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
136 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 1 5     5                    
137 Viel Lola Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       19 28 29 78 57                
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 5 98 8 13 14 36 27               0
2 Lemaitre Alice M.P.R RomillyMme Coquet Les Ho 2350078 5 85 12 11 8 31 23               0
3 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 4 74 13 12 12 37                 0
4 Moreira Lisa C Alizay Athletisme   3 73     13 34 26               0
5 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 5 60 11 8 7 29 5               0
6 Grennepoix Illiana MmeSimon Perriers   2 60       35 25               0
7 Marie Lili C Alizay Athletisme 2409123 4 53 9 9 9 26                 0
8 Fessard Lilou A.C.V.A 2387781 3 53 10     23 20               0
9 Lionzo Rose Mr Dufour Les Hogues   2 53       32 21               0
10 Delsaux Lola A.C.V.A 20299749 3 49   6   24 19               0
11 Nivon Eva Rouen   2 43     10 33                 0
12 Savalle Louise Mme Lucas Charleval   2 39       22 17               0
13 Levasseur Naeva MPR Romilly 2066848 3 32   7 6 19                 0
14 Leslvin Lola Mme Coquet Les Hogues   2 32       17 15               0
15 Hanin-Carletta Camille Mme Fosse Grainville   1 30       30                 0
16 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A M Lucas Bacqueviile 2219700 2 28       15 13               0
17 Dedde Soline LHSA 2072026 1 28       28                 0
18 Bernays Alix Sotteville Les Rouen   1 27       27                 0
19 Gilles Margaux Mme Fosse  Grainville   1 25       25                 0
20 Chretien Leanie Mr Lamouret Perriers   1 24         24               0
21 Thuillier Emeline Mr Dufour Les Hogues   2 23       14 9               0
22 Bruny Zoe Mme Lucas Charleval   1 22         22               0
23 Hubert Jeanne Montmain   1 21       21                 0
24 Coeffier Louisa A.C.V.A 2148045 1 20       20                 0
25 Despothuis Lise CM Perriers   1 18         18               0
26 Gournez Noeline CM1 Les Hogues   1 18       18                 0
27 Dubois Zelie Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   1 16         16               0
28 Fouilloux Lylwenn M Dufour Les Hogues   1 16       16                 0
29 Duche Clara Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   2 15       7 8               0
30 Lesluin Marin Ewenn Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 14         14               0
31 Ingold Emma-Louise CM2 Charleval   1 13       13                 0
32 Cauchois Eva CM2 Grainville   1 12         12               0
33 Legloahec Clarisse Ecole Les Hogues   1 12       12                 0
34 Favre Priscillia Ecole Perriers   1 11       11                 0
35 Merle Louise ASPTT Rouen 2269896 1 11     11                   0
36 Simon Delteil Lily Rose Mme Marion Grainville   1 11         11               0
37 Buffard Samia M Lamouret Perriers   1 10       10                 0
38 Ladiray  Angelina Mme Simon Periers   1 10         10               0
39 Lecour Thais Muids   1 10   10                     0
40 Clement Melinda Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 9       9                 0
41 Couve Bonnaire Suzie CM1 Les Hogues   1 8       8                 0
42 Leloup Aimy Mme Gallais Lyons   1 7         7               0
43 Thomas Coline Menesqueville   1 7 7                       0
44 Fessard Axelle Charleval   1 6 6                       0
45 Levasseur Melissandre CM1 Menesqueville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 8 9 32 22                
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 5 99 11 16 18 31 23               0
2 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 4 78   10 16 30 22               0
3 Griffon Raphael St Jacques sur Darnetal   5 72 10 11 15 24 12               0
4 Singeot Timeo Pitres    4 70   13 13 25 19               0
5 Capelle Enael C Alizay Athletisme 2314295 5 61 9 8 11 20 13               0
6 Aubin Markus Pitres   3 59   14 17 28                 0
7 Bourhis Maho Romilly sur andelle   2 57       33 24               0
8 Ponthieux Marceau E.M.S.A 2288938 3 51   12 12 27                 0
9 Feray Evan CM1 Charleval   5 48 6 9 10 15 8               0
10 Rouen Diego Mme Lefebvre Bacqueville   2 47       29 18               0
11 Singeot Yanis Romilly sur Andelle   5 46 8 6 9 16 7               0
12 Millet Erwan A.C.A Les Andelys 2289373 4 44 7 7   19 11               0
13 Touach Desjardins Jean St Pierre de Manneville   2 42       26 16               0
14 Rose Lohan Mme Lefebvre Bacqueville   2 40       23 17               0
15 Paisant Celestin MPR Romilly 2125020 1 32       32                 0
16 Besnier Nathanael C Alizay Athletisme 2357609 2 26     8 18                 0
17 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 25         25               0
18 Roussel Adam Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   2 23       14 9               0
19 Gille Nathan Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 22       22                 0
20 Colas Tony Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 21       21                 0
21 Plancqueel Mahe VC Catenay   1 21         21               0
22 Delaune Titouan Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   1 20         20               0
23 Hue Nessah LHSA 2342023 2 18     7 11                 0
24 Riez Evan Mme Simon Perriers   1 17       17                 0
25 Gentil Gustave La Ferriere aux Etangs   1 15         15               0
26 Robert Mahe Bourges   1 15   15                     0
27 Dafonte Rui Mme Lamouret  Perriers   1 14         14               0
28 Savreux Mahe E.M.S.A 2394423 1 14     14                   0
29 Girard Jules Alizay   1 13       13                 0
30 Sanson Baptiste Mme Fosse  Grainville   1 12       12                 0
31 Falzarano Lenzo Mme Coquet Les Hogues   1 10         10               0
32 Marin Ewenn CM2 Charleval   1 10       10                 0
33 Turquier Haiden Mme Coquet Les Hogues   1 9       9                 0
34 Delaherche Gael CE1 Perriers sur Adelle   1 8       8                 0
35 Sarrazin Wyatt Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 7       7                 0
36 Bourg Tom Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   1 6         6               0
37 Degorgue Louka Mme Lucas Charleval   1 6       6                 0
38 Harnish Thomas C Alizay Athletisme   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 11 13 28 20                
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Anaise Maelys Pitres   4 35   7 9 11 8               0
2 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   5 34 7 6 7 8 6               0
3 Bonnegent Coline Villers sur le Roule   4 33   8 8 10 7               0
4 Desmezieres Lucie Rouen Triathlon 1708591 2 32     16 16                 0
5 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 2 29     14 15                 0
6 Lelay Nolwenn VRAC 2113668 2 26     13 13                 0
7 Boissel Anais C Alizay Athletisme 2383588 2 22     10 12                 0
8 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 15     15                   0
9 Duhamel Lalie ASC Abbeville 1893250 1 14       14                 0
10 Lelay Jane LHSA 2207896 1 12     12                   0
11 Fabert Lilou Romilly sur Andelle   1 11     11                   0
12 Lemercier Agathe Val d'Orger   1 9         9               0
13 Olry Charline Vandrimare   1 9       9                 0
14 Vincent Zoe College 6eme   1 7       7                 0
15 Dherbecourt Maya La Chapelle du Bois des Faulx   1 6     6                   0
16 Robert Lena Briancon   1 6 6                       0
17 Vincent Rose Mme Fosse  Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 3 11 11 4                
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Jegou Raphael A.C.A Les Andelys 2031466 5 57 11 6 10 16 14               0
2 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   5 41 7 8 7 10 9               0
3 Compagnon Gabin MPR Romilly 2165862 4 41 9 9   12 11               0
4 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 4 41 10 10 9   12               0
5 Flament Vincent Team Val Eure Triathlon   3 40     12 15 13               0
6 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 2 26   13 13                   0
7 Creusat Dimitri Vernon   3 25 8     9 8               0
8 Magnin-Franchemiche Jean C Alizay Athletisme 2129065 2 25     11 14                 0
9 Milcent Louis Rouen Triathalon   2 24 12 12                     0
10 Chaillou Timeo Charleval   3 23 6     7 10               0
11 Heise Nathan LHSA 2175151 1 17       17                 0
12 Heise Amaury LHSA 2175168 1 13       13                 0
13 Goulard Louis LHSA 1739388 1 11       11                 0
14 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 11   11                     0
15 Aucoin Noah LHSA 2251587 1 8     8                   0
16 Bouvier Quentin Les Beaux Ste Croix   1 8       8                 0
17 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 7   7                     0
18 Malle Bastien Vandrimare   1 7         7               0
19 Campart Lucas Bourg Beaudouin   1 6         6               0
20 Talougyanin Ilyan LHSA 2342053 1 6       6                 0
21 Delahaye Yanis Fanfare Alizay   1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 8 8 12 9                
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 5 55 10 10 13 13 9               0
2 Gerault-Hamelin Lou C Alizay Athletisme 2409047 5 50 9 9 12 12 8               0
3 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 5 38 6 8 8 9 7               0
4 Louvard Jeanne T'es pas Cap   5 31 7 5 7 6 6               0
5 Legat Anaelle LHSA 2196571 3 29 9 9 11                   0
6 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 27 8   9 10                 0
7 Aguezzailou Ana C Alizay Athletisme 2008773 2 14   7   7                 0
8 Bouvier Amandine Les Beaux Ste Croix   1 11       11                 0
9 Aucoin Emma LHSA 2250900 1 10     10                   0
10 Dedde Melina LHSA 1894101 1 8       8                 0
11 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 6 8 8 4                
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 5 60 10 9 13 17 11               0
2 Aubin  Tom Pitres   4 54 12 12 12 18                 0
3 Barbaray Enzo Martainville Epreville   5 52 11 10 10 15 6               0
4 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   5 42 8 8 7 10 9               0
5 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 3 36   11 11 14                 0
6 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 2 34     15 19                 0
7 Enos Leopol MPR Romilly 1892360 4 32 9 7 8 8                 0
8 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 2 30     14 16                 0
9 Hue Pharel LHSA 2342026 2 21     9 12                 0
10 De Besses Quentin Pont de l'Arche   2 21       11 10               0
11 Hue Noham LHSA 2342024 2 19     6 13                 0
13 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 2 13 7 6                     0
14 Treve Leonard LHSA 2125898 1 9       9                 0
15 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   1 8         8               0
16 Bourhis Titouan Romilly sur Andelle   1 7         7               0
17 Zaczkovski Charline LHSA 2265577 1 7       7                 0
18 Duboc Estelle LHSA 2342003 1 6       6                 0
19 Jourdan Maelle Autheuil Authouillet   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 7 10 14 6                
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Louvard Emma T'es pas Cap   5 49 10 11 9 10 9               0
2 Beaumesnil Elodie C Alizay Athletisme 1513477 5 42 9 10 8 8 7               0
3 Robert Christelle Touffreville   5 41 8 9 7 9 8               0
4 Millan Elise Alizay   5 30 6 5 8 5 6               0
5 Farjot-Doucet Louanne E.A.P.E 2202816 3 28 11   10 7                 0
6 Desmezieres Amelie E.A.P.E 1673981 2 23     11 12                 0
7 Benier Leane Rosay sur Lieure   2 12 7 5                     0
8 Paturel Lucie Oissel AC 76 2224110 1 12     12                   0
9 Duhamel Louise ASC Abbeville 1893241 1 11       11                 0
10 Desombres Noelline Rouen Triathlon   1 10         10               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 5 7 7 5                
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 4 48   13 14 11 10               0
2 Scalessa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   5 44 7 11 9 8 9               0
3 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   5 38 6 8 10 7 7               0
4 Auble Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2332234 3 34   12 12 10                 0
5 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   3 28   9 11   8               0
6 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1680805 4 25   6 7 6 6               0
7 Levasseur Baptiste Boos   2 25       12 13               0
8 Creusat Erwan Vernon   2 19 8       11               0
9 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 13     13                   0
10 Racine Louison Bourgthoroulde   1 12         12               0
11 Lebourg Tom Muids   1 10   10                     0
12 Lemonnier Nathan US Forgionne 1857913 1 9       9                 0
13 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
14 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 1 7   7                     0
15 Cheval Gregory Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 8 9 7 8                
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Pavie Angelique OL Darnetal 2148412 5 48 11 9 14 9 5               0
2 Pesqueux Joanna Terre de Bord   5 47 10 8 12 8 9               0
3 Caetano-Maria Maeva Alizay    5 31 6 6 6 6 7               0
4 Chaumat Clemence Les Authieux   4 31   5 11 7 8               0
5 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 3 24 8 7 9                   0
6 Gentili Dona T'es pas Cap   2 23     13 10                 0
7 Farjot-Doucet Ilona Queuvreville la Poterie   2 19 9   10                   0
8 Evain Oceane Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
9 Chalme Elina Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
10 Rettagliati Loane Alizay    1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 5 9 5 4                
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lebel Marlene A.C.A les andelys 2357783 4 38 11 11   10 6               0
2 Lalande Laure As d'Oisel 2378285 4 29 8 7 7 7                 0
3 Misic Jovana Gaillon   3 18 6   6 6                 0
4 Dron Anne-Sophie Ecardenville sur Eure   2 18   10   8                 0
5 Groscol Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1756723 2 18 9 9                     0
6 Carpentier Aurelie Oissel   1 10 10                       0
7 Boquet Caroline Abbeville    1 9       9                 0
8 Marc Amandine C Alizay Athlétisme   1 8     8                   0
9 Varnier Agathe Muids   1 8   8                     0
10 Saintpere Aurelie Tourville la Riviere   1 7 7                       0
11 Passays Elodie Clef Vallee d'Eure   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 6 3 5 1                
  M0F-M1F-M2F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lagarde  Lucille C Alizay Athletisme 2284265 5 120 23 19 32 26 20               0
2 Fournier Maghaly SPN Vernon 1185171 5 119 22 20 31 25 21               0
3 Moutardier Andree Stade Vernolien 1535266 5 102 21 18 26 20 17               0
4 Aubin Marion Pitres   5 97 18 15 24 22 18               0
5 Jegues Natacha T'es pas Cap   5 96 20 16 25 19 16               0
6 Singeot Fiona Les Requins Couronnais   5 88 19 14 22 18 15               0
7 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   5 77 16 12 20 17 12               0
8 Hausknecht Stephanie Prouais   5 68 17 9 18 14 10               0
9 Fosse Marion La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   5 68 14 11 16 16 11               0
10 Larher Celine Le Mesnil Lieubray   3 67   17 29 21                 0
11 Ferment Fanny Romilly sur Andelle   4 62 15 13 21   13               0
12 Farjot-Doucet Geraldine E.A.P.E 1581932 2 53     30 23                 0
13 Hebert Alisson C Alizay Athlétisme 2140470 4 44 11 10 13 10                 0
14 Toutain Valerie Boos    2 43       24 19               0
15 Dupont Ingrid Le Petit Quevilly   4 33 7   10 9 7               0
16 Jollans Axelle Notre Dame de Bondeville   4 33 6   11 8 8               0
17 Exilie Elsa SPN Vernon 221817 1 33     33                   0
18 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   2 32     19 13                 0
19 Bonnegent Cecile A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 4 28   6 9 7 6               0
20 Merle Claudine Darnetal   1 28     28                   0
21 Boquet Caroline SCA Triatlon   1 27     27                   0
22 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   2 26     14 12                 0
23 Saint Arnoult Laetitia Fanfare Alizay   1 23     23                   0
24 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 2 21 13 8                     0
25 Laloyer Celine C Alizay Athletisme   2 19 10       9               0
26 Favresse Severine US Forgionne 2229826 1 17     17                   0
27 Leroy Julie Fanfare Alizay   1 15     15                   0
28 Olry Corinne St Pierre Bailleul   1 15       15                 0
29 Plancqueel Audrey Vascoeuil   1 14         14               0
30 Bridonneau Christelle MPR Romilly 2395436 1 12 12                       0
31 Volkaert Laurie A.S D'Oisel 2339190 1 12     12                   0
32 Deronne Emilienne A.C.A Les Andelys 2293158 1 11       11                 0
33 Lefebvre Cindy Romilly sur Andelle   1 9 9                       0
34 Guilbert Audray Elu Alizay   1 8     8                   0
35 Lebegue Claire Garches   1 8 8                       0
36 Dupard Julie Muids   1 7   7                     0
37 Evain Karine Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
38 Briere Nadege Charleval   1 6       6                 0
39 Cheval Virginie Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       18 15 28 21 16                
  M3F&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Gall Valérie T'es pas Cap   5 67 16 13 12 13 13               0
2 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   5 64 15 12 11 12 14               0
3 Quene Martine Perruel   5 58 14 11 10 11 12               0
4 Jarrier Claire Val de Reuil   4 43 13   9 10 11               0
5 Lecuyer Anne-Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395618 4 38 9 10   9 10               0
6 Faucher Sandrine Alizay    5 33 6 7 7 6 7               0
7 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   3 25 8     8 9               0
8 Pillu Pascale A.C.V.A  1640077 3 20 5 8     7               0
9 Groscol Lysiane A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1502490 2 19 10 9                     0
10 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   3 17 7 5 5                   0
11 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1 12 12                       0
12 Michaux Martine Alizay   1 11 11                       0
13 Mary Marie-France Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
14 Mirey Celine Poses   1 8         8               0
15 Dron Marie-Ange Cuverville   1 7       7                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 8 7 8 9                
  M0M-M1M-M2M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mercier Dominique A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2118586 5 96 13 16 24 21 22               0
2 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   5 89 12 15 22 19 21               0
3 Pesqueux Michael Terre de Bord   5 80 11 12 20 18 19               0
4 Millin Vincent VRAC 2179417 5 79 10 13 19 17 20               0
5 Beaumesnil Laurent VRAC 2351120 5 61 8 10 15 13 15               0
6 Racine Romain St Pierre les Elbeuf   4 61   11 16 16 18               0
7 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 4 42   7 14 9 12               0
8 Jollans Florian Notre Dame de Bondeville   3 35     11 11 13               0
9 Quaegebeur Damien C Alizay Athletisme 1715590 2 34   14   20                 0
10 Enos Thomas Rosay sur Lieure   3 32 7   13 12                 0
11 Priotto Sebastien Ecos   2 32 14 18                     0
12 Viger Gerald Val d'Orger   2 31       15 16               0
13 Chaumat Roland Les Authieux   4 29   6 9 8 6               0
14 Lemercier Virgile Val d'Orger   3 29 6   12   11               0
15 Merle Sylvain ASPTT Rouen 820723 1 27     27                   0
16 Delamare Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 2 26 9   17                   0
17 Bouffard Frederic C Alizay Athletisme 1300149 1 26     26                   0
18 Bonnaire Julien US Forgionne 1976503 1 25     25                   0
19 Bithu  Jonathan Pont de l'Arche   1 23     23                   0
20 Bouvier Fabrice Les Beaux Ste Croix   1 23       23                 0
21 Fournier Christophe A.C.A Les Andelys 1378569 1 22       22                 0
22 Farjot Jessy AS d'Oisel 1659866 2 21     7 14                 0
23 Vidal Florian E.A.C 1060687 1 21     21                   0
24 Le Lirzin Dimitri Pompier Gournay   2 19   9 10                   0
25 Nguyen Christophe Isneauville   2 18       10 8               0
26 Arnaud Samuel US Forgionne 1632593 1 18     18                   0
27 Olry Christophe Vandrimare   1 17         17               0
28 Weingertner Yves R.E.V.E 1937077 1 17   17                     0
29 Perrier Arnaud Guichainville   1 14         14               0
30 Touach Farid St Pierre de Manneville   2 12       5 7               0
31 Lefebvre Thomas MPR Romilly  2418282 1 10         10               0
32 Richard Sebastien Darnetal   1 9         9               0
33 Lamour Yoan Louzy   1 8   8                     0
34 Mary Marie-France Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
35 Volkaert Laurie A.S D'Oisel 2339190 1 8     8                   0
36 Ollivier Emmanuel T'es pas Cap   1 7       7                 0
37 Cheval Franck Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 13 23 18 17                
  M3M-M4M-M5M - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Goncalves Ulices A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1376644 5 84 12 18 20 18 16               0
2 Hemery Arnaud Entente Mt St Aignan 1642637 4 59 14 16   15 14               0
3 Collin Christophe T'es pas Cap   5 54 9 8 16 11 10               0
4 Robert Jean Luc Touffreville   5 54 10 10 17 12 5               0
5 Briere Laurent Charleval   4 54   11 18 13 12               0
6 Dron Eric Cuverville   4 49   9 19 10 11               0
7 Posier Gerard Vikings Haut Normands   4 39 8   14 8 9               0
8 Boudin Benoist MSA Triathlon   4 35 7   13 7 8               0
9 Lakhdar Stephane Le Grand Quevilly   2 32       17 15               0
10 Lugne Cyrille Gasny   2 30 13 17                     0
11 Groscol Thierry A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 2 23 11 12                     0
12 Pruvot Eric Pompier Gournay   3 19 6 6 7                   0
13 Bonnegent Marc A.C.A Les Andelys 1 764666 2 16   7   9                 0
14 Lecroq Thierry OL Darnetal 731150 1 16       16                 0
15 Delahaye Jean-Jacques Fanfare Alizay   1 15     15                   0
16 Le Guen Alain A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 1 15 15                       0
17 Tessier Vincent La Roche Guyon   1 15   15                     0
18 Oliveira Alain E.A.L 1932670 1 14       14                 0
19 Poullard Jean-Pierre Heudreville   1 14   14                     0
20 Lemonnier Yann Le Mesnil Lieubray   2 13       6 7               0
21 Berquier Francois Montigny RC 218805 1 13         13               0
22 Sow Alassane E.M.S.A 1987024 1 13   13                     0
23 Segura Romuald Les Damps   1 12     12                   0
24 Evain  Paul Fanfare Alizay   1 11     11                   0
25 Saint Pierre Michael Elu Alizay   1 10     10                   0
26 Mechkour Zahrir Alizay   1 9     9                   0
27 Levitre Arnaud Elu Alizay   1 8     8                   0
28 Gauthier Thierry Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 13 15 13 11                
  M6M&+ - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Doucet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 782750 5 82 16 15 20 16 15               0
2 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 5 71 13 14 17 14 13               0
3 Richard Daniel Trail Roumare   5 65 14 11 15 13 12               0
4 Duriez Rene Pont Saint Pierre   4 57   12 16 15 14               0
5 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   5 55 8 13 14 9 11               0
6 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 5 52 12 9 11 11 9               0
7 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 5 50 11 10 12 7 10               0
8 Posier Martial Vikings Haut Normands   4 36 10   10 8 8               0
9 Vallee Christian Pleine Form   4 32 9 7 9   7               0
10 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 3 31   8 13 10                 0
11 Lecuyer Max A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395622 2 31 15 16                     0
12 Villette Daniel US Mery AC 179666 1 19     19                   0
13 Delarue Andre US Forgionnes 306218 1 18     18                   0
14 Benesville Jean-Jacques Les Spartiates   3 17 5   6 6                 0
15 Veraquin Remy St Etienne du Vauvray   2 14   6 8                   0
16 Delagarde Alain Gisors   2 13 7       6               0
17 Pouliquen Michel VRAC 367196 1 12       12                 0
18 Segura Francis Le Grand Quevilly   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 11 15 11 10                
  SEF - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   5 52 10 11 11 11 9               0
2 Louvel Margaux Bois d'Ennebourg   4 49 12 13 13   11               0
3 Ouin Camille Val de Reuil   5 30 6 6 6 6 6               0
4 Griffon Constance St Jacques sur Darnetal   4 29 7   8 7 7               0
5 Crochet Ginger Muids   3 25   8   9 8               0
6 Montier Cassandra Petit Couronne   3 22   7 7 8                 0
7 Berthelot Anna Rouen   2 20     10 10                 0
8 Groscol Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1756723 2 19 9 10                     0
9 Pierre Zoe St Etienne du Vauvray   1 14   14                     0
10 Bonvalet Clemence Rouen   1 12     12                   0
11 Gerard Clemence Rouen   1 12   12                     0
12 Ducellier Marie Rouen   1 11 11                       0
13 Bonhomme Elodie Malaunay   1 10         10               0
14 Fontaine Marylene Saint Vildas   1 9   9                     0
15 Parot Floriane Acquigny   1 9     9                   0
16 Remoussin Mathilde Bolbec   1 8 8                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 8 6 6                
  M0F-M1F - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   5 53 11 10 12 11 9               0
2 Marie Irene C Alizay Athletisme 810355 5 50 10 11 11 10 8               0
3 Franchemiche Sabrina C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 4 36 8 9 10 9                 0
4 Demare Celine C Alizay Athletisme 2348879 3 26 9 8 9                   0
5 Armange Elodie Rosay sur Lieure   4 24 6 6   6 6               0
6 Girard Clemence C Alizay Athletisme 1319138 3 21   7 7 7                 0
7 Durin  Delphine Romilly sur Andelle   2 15     8   7               0
8 Houelle Laetitia R.E.V.E 2339801 1 12   12                     0
9 Chedru Kristelle Pont Saint Pierre   1