BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Griffon Capucine St Jacques sur Darnetal   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
2 Colin Cecilia Pitres   11 55 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Lalande Emile La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
4 Richard Leandre Darnetal   11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
5 Spinelli Antoine C Alizay Athletisme   11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
6 Camara Ibrahim VRAC 2338844 9 45   5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5   5  
7 Camara Issa Val de Reuil   9 45   5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5   5  
8 Goulle Lucas Mmes Khan et Marie PSP   9 45 5 5 5     5   5 5 5 5 5  
9 Jollans Margot Notre Dame de Bondeville   9 45 5   5 5 5 5 5 5     5 5  
10 Louvard Sacha T'es Pas Cap   9 45 5 5 5 5 5   5 5   5   5  
11 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   8 40 5 5 5 5   5 5 5     5    
12 Goulle Leo Pont Saint Pierre   8 40 5 5 5     5     5 5 5 5  
13 Dubois Jeanne Gaillarbois Cressenville   7 35         5 5   5 5 5 5 5  
14 Herve Huguerre Anae C Alizay Athletisme 2368616 7 35   5 5 5   5   5     5 5  
15 Plucka Charlotte     7 35       5 5 5 5     5 5 5  
16 Thiebault Basile Mme Troude Charleval   7 35       5 5 5 5 5   5   5  
17 Fosse Louise E.A.P.E 2376825 4 20 5   5         5     5    
18 Jegou Clementine S L C   4 20             5 5     5 5  
19 Lagadec Malo A.C.A Les Andelys  2409496 4 20     5 5 5         5      
20 Buee Lucas Martagny   3 15                 5 5   5  
21 Colombo Anna Clef Vallee d'Eure   3 15                   5 5 5  
22 Duche Emma Bourg Beaudouin   3 15       5 5 5              
23 Moreira Marcus Alizay   3 15               5 5   5    
24 Quitard Ambre Flpou   3 15 5 5           5          
25 Belquet Evy Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   2 10       5 5                
26 Buee Pauline Martigny   2 10                   5   5  
27 Chatraoui Eline Mme Eterno Douville   2 10       5       5          
28 Chedru Lisa Mmes Khan et Marie PSP   2 10       5       5          
29 Cordeiro Adelina Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   2 10       5 5                
30 Duprey Oceane Mme Troude Charleval   2 10       5 5                
31 Langlet Lilian Mme Lyonel Perriers   2 10       5 5                
32 Legoux Guigaouri Miya Ecole Bacqueville   2 10       5               5  
33 Leroux Mya Gaillarbois   2 10               5     5    
34 Leroux  Mae Gaillarbois   2 10               5     5    
35 Plancqueel Raphael Vascoeuil   2 10         5 5              
36 Saintpere Elya Tourville la Riviere   2 10 5                     5  
37 Tourbatez Lucie Tourville la Riviere   2 10     5                 5  
38 Verdure Loo MS Fleury   2 10       5 5                
39 Verdure Leon Mr Emilien Fleury   2 10       5 5                
40 Aboustta Anisse Mmes Khan et Marie PSP   1 5               5          
41 Arrondel Lucas Muids   1 5   5                      
42 Autan Aydan Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5         5                
43 Bailleul Louis GS Douville   1 5       5                  
44 Becquet Marceau GS Perriers   1 5       5                  
45 Becquet Camille PS Perriers   1 5       5                  
46 Bigot Hippolyte Poses   1 5   5                      
47 Blanpain Alizee Vascoeuil   1 5                     5    
48 Blot Arthur Mme Lyonel Perriers    1 5       5                  
49 Blot Elyna Mme Prevost Douville   1 5               5          
50 Bohers Nguyen Charlotte Isneauville   1 5         5                
51 Boucher Capucine GS Radepont   1 5       5                  
52 Boucher Axel MS Radepont   1 5       5                  
53 Boutigny Benjamin Rouen   1 5                       5  
54 Boutigny Gabriel Rouen   1 5                       5  
55 Bouvier Hector Muids   1 5   5                      
56 Buquet Mathys Malaunay   1 5     5                    
57 Cardoso Jules Flipou   1 5                 5        
58 Caron Mia Pinterville   1 5   5                      
59 Casoni Maurice Rouen   1 5               5          
60 Cheret Boudault Nolan C Alizay Athletisme 2208060 1 5     5                    
61 Chivot Louane Croisy Sur Andelle   1 5                     5    
62 Chochowski Adam Mme Burette Charleval   1 5         5                
63 Chretien Hailey Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5         5                
64 Chretien Oceane Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5         5                
65 Chuffart Clement Ecole Lyons la Foret   1 5       5                  
66 Coiffier Clara Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                 5        
67 Collard Alice Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5       5                  
68 Collard Manon Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5       5                  
69 Colombel Line C Alizay Athletisme 2395919 1 5     5                    
70 Colombel Tomas Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
71 Crepin Noa Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                 5        
72 Crepin Lena Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                 5        
73 Da Rocha Neves Martin Mmes Khan et Marie PSP   1 5               5          
74 Da Silva Coelho Louisa Mme Toupin Charleval   1 5         5                
75 De Sousa Lopez Leo Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5       5                  
76 Deboc Sacha Grossoeuvre   1 5   5                      
77 Deleglise Clement Mme Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5         5                
78 Demare Albin C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
79 Denier Lucas Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
80 Djidji Liam Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                 5        
81 Dombrowski Alexandre PS Douville   1 5       5                  
82 Dubois Marin Mme Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5         5                
83 Dubos Sacha Mme Burette Charleval   1 5         5                
84 Fabert Lola Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
85 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 1 5     5                    
86 Fourneaux Soan M Ngyen Grainville   1 5         5                
87 Fraval Giulia Elbeuf sur Andelle   1 5                     5    
88 Fretigny Gregoire Pitres   1 5                   5      
89 Fumey Agathe Mmes Khan et Marie PSP   1 5               5          
90 Girard Marylou Mmes Khan et Marie PSP   1 5               5          
91 Gosseye ElYan Mme Fouquet Vandrimare   1 5         5                
92 Griffin Oyewdle Paris   1 5                 5        
93 Guerette Lea Champenard   1 5 5                        
94 Guyader Loukas Ecos   1 5                   5      
95 Hauduc Nolan Ecole Radepont   1 5         5                
96 Henry Gabin Pleine Form   1 5       5                  
97 Heurdier Baghiani Leia Mme Prevost Douville   1 5               5          
98 Hirsch Lou-Eden Colombes   1 5   5                      
99 Houilliere Tiago Perrirs sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
100 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   1 5   5                      
101 Ibrir Alina Gaillon   1 5       5                  
102 Ibrir Aline Gaillon   1 5                   5      
103 Igier Lexie PS Fleury   1 5       5                  
104 Ivkov Luka Muids   1 5   5                      
105 Jame Noe Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
106 Kastrati Lorik Rouen   1 5                   5      
107 Lambert Leonore Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5         5                
108 Leclerc Sacha Les Authieux   1 5     5                    
109 Lefebvre Mathys Pitres   1 5                 5        
110 Legras Julia Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
111 Levistre Mila Mmes Khan et Marie PSP   1 5               5          
112 Linant Naia Mmes Khan et Marie PSP   1 5               5          
113 Madroux Nino Le Vaudreuil   1 5                 5        
114 Magnan Rousselin Domitille Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
115 Magnin Franchemiche Lilian C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
116 Maidon Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 2395984 1 5     5                    
117 Maurouard Aria Perriers   1 5       5                  
118 Monier Constant Oissel   1 5 5                        
119 Morin Capucine La Hallotiere   1 5                     5    
120 Mugerin Stellio Muids   1 5   5                      
121 Noviczky Candice Boos   1 5                   5      
122 Philip Leopold E.A.P.E   1 5       5                  
123 Pol Leprenant Ewen     1 5                       5  
124 Portier Maleo Mme Troude Charleval   1 5         5                
125 Potel Gabriel Muids   1 5   5                      
126 Prune Gaston Pitres   1 5       5                  
127 Quaegebeur Clement Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
128 Quaegebeur Lise Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
129 Ratel Malonne Croisy Sur Andelle   1 5                     5    
130 Riez Lena MS Perriers sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
131 Roulle Kelian Mme Prevost Douville   1 5               5          
132 Roussel Eva Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
133 Schneider Enzo Ecole Chaleval   1 5       5                  
134 Singeot Eline Pitres   1 5               5          
135 Souleymane Djiby Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5         5                
136 Talbot Anouck GS Douville   1 5       5                  
137 Tearu Maramia Le Tronquay   1 5         5                
138 Thalmensy  Eloit Mme Troude Charleval   1 5         5                
139 Tiercelin Cruz Mme Parmentier PSP   1 5               5          
140 Toutain Rose Rouen   1 5               5          
141 Vandamme Mathieu Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                 5        
142 Vereecke Nolan Ecole Radepont   1 5       5                  
143 Viger Emma Montagny en Vexin   1 5                   5      
144 Waeghe Nathan Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       15 23 25 53 35 17 13 37 18 23 23 25  
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Anaise Cesar Pitres   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
2 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Jegou Gabrielle A.C.A Les Andelys 2366747 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
4 Colin Rafael MPR Romilly 2260765 11 55 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
5 Lalande Mael La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
6 Richard Augustin Darnetal   11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
7 Spinelli Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2207047 11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
8 Auble Baptiste C Alizay Athletisme 2026802 9 45 5 5 5 5   5 5   5   5 5  
9 Jollans Samuel Notre Dame de Bondeville   9 45 5   5 5 5 5 5 5     5 5  
10 Ponthieux Garance E.M.S.A 2357747 9 45   5 5 5   5   5 5 5 5 5  
11 Touach Desjardins Anselme St Pierre de Manneville   9 45       5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
12 Alias Valentin E.M.S.A 2236963 8 40     5 5   5 5   5 5 5 5  
13 Capelle Eleonore C Alizay Athletisme   8 40       5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5  
14 Dubois Valentin Gaillarbois Cressenville   8 40         5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
15 Vervin Jules Rouen   8 40     5 5   5 5 5   5 5 5  
16 Henry Lucas Pleine Form   7 35 5 5   5   5   5 5 5      
17 Laloyer Florent C Alizay Athletisme 2408436 7 35   5 5   5   5 5 5 5      
18 Nivon Paul ASPTT Rouen 2363966 7 35     5 5   5   5   5 5 5  
19 Thiebault Robin Mme Delaby Charleval    7 35       5 5 5 5 5   5   5  
20 Aubin Ninon C Alizay Athletisme 2357603 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
21 Delsaux Mahe A.C.V.A 2229766 5 25   5   5 5 5       5      
22 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   5 25 5   5 5       5   5      
23 Rascar Noelany C Alizay Athletisme 2419185 5 25         5   5 5 5 5      
24 Bazile Raphael St Jacques sur Darnetal   4 20               5   5 5 5  
25 Girard Louison C Alizay Athletisme 2312726 4 20   5 5 5   5              
26 Aubert Romane C Alizay Athletisme 2299114 3 15 5   5 5                  
27 Desjobert Mahe E.M.S.A 2214783 3 15   5 5             5      
28 Evrot Anaelle C Alizay Athletisme 2362040 3 15     5 5       5          
29 Fontaine Mya Tourville la Riviere   3 15 5                 5   5  
30 Merle Tom ASPTT Rouen 2375043 3 15     5         5     5    
31 Olry Maxime CE2 Vandrimare   3 15       5 5 5              
32 Quitard Melisse Flipou   3 15 5 5           5          
33 Viger Camille Mme Briere Grainville   3 15       5 5 5              
34 Audam Anais CE1 Vandrimare   2 10       5               5  
35 Beaupere Enzo Mme Benard Perriers   2 10       5 5                
36 Ben Djaballah Lyam Mme Lancelevee Charleval   2 10       5 5                
37 Bourhis Ninon Romilly sur Andelle   2 10         5 5              
38 Buee Simon Martagny   2 10                   5   5  
39 Campart Leo Bourg Beaudouin   2 10         5 5              
40 Carre Alya Mme Lebrun Radepont   2 10       5 5                
41 Casoni Eric Bois Guillaume   2 10             5 5          
42 Chaillou Rose Mme Vautier Charleval    2 10 5       5                
43 Chedru Justine Mme Colleret PSP   2 10       5       5          
44 Delaune Laly Mme Dupont Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
45 Desol Elyott Mme Bertin Perruel   2 10       5 5                
46 Elias Ethan Mr Dufour Les Hogues   2 10       5 5                
47 Fourneaux Nina Mme Briere Grainville   2 10       5 5                
48 Guyader Clara Vexin sur Epte   2 10                   5   5  
49 Lagadec Lize Les Andelys   2 10       5 5                
50 Lapirdo Camille CE2 Bacqueville   2 10       5               5  
51 Legoux Guigaouri Samuel Ecole Bacqueville   2 10       5               5  
52 Leprettre Sacha Mme Maillet Perriers   2 10       5 5                
53 Leslvin Eliott Mme Bertin Perruel   2 10       5 5                
54 Lesueur Kylian CE1 Bacqueville   2 10       5               5  
55 Lesueur Yanis CE1  Bacqueville   2 10       5               5  
56 Levasseur Tom MPR Romilly   2 10       5             5    
57 Philip Volkaert Arthur E.A.P.E 2142683 2 10     5 5                  
58 Roussel Paul Mme Dupre Vandrimare   2 10       5 5                
59 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 2 10     5           5        
60 Ahamadi Madi M'Colo Akhyd Assfar Mrs Olivier et Vautier Charlev   1 5       5                  
61 Ahamadi Madi M'Colo Akhym Akmar Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5       5                  
62 Alouane Anas Mr Jung PSP   1 5               5          
63 Aubin Prune Pitres   1 5     5                    
64 Aussietre Mila Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
65 Autan Lenny Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
66 Baptiste Hoany C Alizay Athlétisme 2140461 1 5     5                    
67 Belkbir Maissa St Aubin les Elbeuf   1 5           5              
68 Berthe Raphael Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
69 Blanpain Marlene Vascoeuil   1 5                     5    
70 Blot Louis Mme Benard Perriers   1 5       5                  
71 Blot Maelys Mr Jung PSP   1 5               5          
72 Boisdin Felix Rouen   1 5                     5    
73 Boucher Théa Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
74 Caron Timeo CP Bacquville   1 5       5                  
75 Cassisa Ruben Mme Jouenne Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
76 Caviole Louis Saint Pierre du Vauvray   1 5   5                      
77 Chatraoui Manele Ecole Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
78 Chochowski Elisa Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
79 Chuffart Remy Ecole Le Tronquay   1 5       5                  
80 Colas Lilou Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 5       5                  
81 Collard Jules Mme Benard Perriers   1 5       5                  
82 Coutret Adam Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
83 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   1 5     5                    
84 Crepy Simon Fresne le Plan   1 5                     5    
85 Da Rocha Neves Jules Mmes Joly et Malmaison PSP   1 5               5          
86 Dafonte Leonardo Mme Benard Perriers   1 5         5                
87 Daguet Hemma Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
88 Deboc Anna Grossoeuvre   1 5   5                      
89 Degorgue Rachel Mme Maupoux Charleval   1 5       5                  
90 Deguy Emma Verneuil sur Avre   1 5                       5  
91 Delahaye Lina Fanfare Alizay   1 5     5                    
92 Delaherche Anais CM 2 Perriers   1 5       5                  
93 Delamare Antonin Mme Benard Perriers   1 5       5                  
94 Derks Yannis C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
95 Devienne Marie Mr Dufour Les Hogues   1 5         5                
96 Djidji Nohan Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                 5        
97 Dubois Salome Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
98 Duhaze Lenzo Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5          
99 Dutilloy Kieff Maxence Fretteville   1 5   5                      
100 Duval Zoe Mr Jung PSP   1 5               5          
101 Faveresse Camille Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
102 Fessard Louis Les Pyranas Tri   1 5               5          
103 Figuester Jade Pitres   1 5                 5        
104 Floury Paul Mme Pall Perruel   1 5       5                  
105 Fossey Aidan CE1 Charleval   1 5         5                
106 Foucher Emma M Dufour Les Hogues   1 5       5                  
107 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
108 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
109 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
110 Fourneaux Soan M Ngyen Grainville   1 5       5                  
111 Fumey Sacha Mr Jung PSP   1 5               5          
112 Fumey Clementine Mmes Joly et Malmaison PSP   1 5               5          
113 Gambu Louis Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
114 Gerard Julie Laroquette   1 5   5                      
115 Gerard Melissa La roquette   1 5   5                      
116 Gille Nohan Mme Maupoux Charleval    1 5       5                  
117 Giroux Anna Mme Owczarczak Vandrimare   1 5         5                
118 Glinel Julia Mme Vaillant Fleury   1 5         5                
119 Grassin Eliott Ecole Perruel   1 5       5                  
120 Guyader Loukas Vexin sur Epte   1 5                       5  
121 Guyomard Tom Mrs Ollier Vautier Charleval    1 5         5                
122 Hallot Julian Mme Benard Perriers   1 5         5                
123 Hamard Leopold Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 5             5            
124 Herel Agathe Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                 5        
125 Hue Valentin Ecole Les Hogues   1 5       5                  
126 Ingold Edgan CE1 Charleval   1 5       5                  
127 Ivkov Nikola Muids   1 5   5                      
128 Jouffin Hayden Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
129 Lambert Mathias Mme Benard Perriers   1 5         5                
130 Laurent Cassy Mme Delaby Charleval    1 5         5                
131 Le Lirzin Leo Ernemont La Villette   1 5             5            
132 Lefrancois Clemence Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 5         5                
133 Letailleur Theo CP Bacqueviile   1 5       5                  
134 Letellier Gabrielle Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
135 Levistre Emmie Mmes Joly et Malmaison PSP   1 5               5          
136 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
137 Madroux Tmothee Le Vaudreuil   1 5                 5        
138 Maugendre Timeo Mme Benard Perriers   1 5       5                  
139 Mazurier Lola Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
140 Micaux Emma  A.C.V.A M Vautier Charleval  236080 1 5       5                  
141 Monfray Emma Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
142 Morin Adam La Feuillie   1 5                     5    
143 Mugerin Ayana Muids   1 5   5                      
144 N Diaye Neo Romilly   1 5                 5        
145 Nodet Emil Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5       5                  
146 Noviczky Melissa Boos   1 5                   5      
147 Omont Raphael Mme Owczarczak Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
148 Osmont Orlanne M Dufour Les Hogues   1 5       5                  
149 Osmont Odin Darnetal   1 5           5              
150 Passays Manon Cardenville   1 5   5                      
151 Patrinos Lyna Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
152 Pepin Jeanne Croisy Sur Andelle   1 5                     5    
153 Pepin Ethel Croisy Sur Andelle   1 5                     5    
154 Pernuit Malandain Jules Mmes Joly et Malmaison PSP   1 5               5          
155 Pigne Cyril Mmes Joly et Malmaison PSP   1 5               5          
156 Pirou Adele Grainville Sur RY   1 5           5              
157 Pitteloud Emilie A.C.V.A 2284078 1 5       5                  
158 Portier Enzo CE1 Charleval   1 5         5                
159 Prune Audin Pitres   1 5       5                  
160 Quene Karl CE1 Perriers   1 5         5                
161 Ratel Nathan Croisy Sur Andelle   1 5                     5    
162 Richard Nathanael Zoufftgen   1 5 5                        
163 Rivallin Marius CP Perriers   1 5       5                  
164 Robert Loe Briancon   1 5 5                        
165 Robert Elio Bourges   1 5   5                      
166 Rouen Jules Ecole Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
167 Roulle Ethan Mmes Joly et Malmaison PSP   1 5               5          
168 Roussel Robin M Vautier Charleval   1 5       5                  
169 Sauvage Mael Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
170 Schuster Emmy M.P.R Romilly 2408046 1 5                     5    
171 Schuster Flora M.P.R Romilly 2408051 1 5                     5    
172 Seck Lefebvre Sohan Pitres   1 5                 5        
173 Sublemontier Eloise Mme Colleret PSP   1 5               5          
174 Thomas  Marcel Menesqueville   1 5 5                        
175 Toutain Lisa Stade Sottevilais 2383265 1 5               5          
176 Tran Vo Maxime Ste Croix sur Buchy   1 5           5              
177 Vaisset Johann Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
178 Vatinel Louann Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
179 Viel Lola Ecole Charleval   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       19 28 29 78 57 30 20 38 20 26 28 28  
  POF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lefebvre Perrine MPR Romilly 2100125 12 224 8 13 14 36 27 13 10 13 11 10 15 14 40
2 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 11 204 13 12 12 37   12 13 15 14 14 17 15 30
3 Lemaitre Alice M.P.R Romilly 2350078 11 175 12 11 8 31 23 11 8 9   8 13 11 30
4 Moreira Lisa C Alizay Athletisme 2357641 9 167     13 34 26 14 12 14 13 13 18   10
5 Fessard Lilou A.C.V.A 2387781 10 147 10     23 20 10 9 11 10 9 12 13 20
6 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 9 104 11 8 7 29 5     8 9   8 9 10
7 Marie Lili C Alizay Athletisme 2409123 9 102 9 9 9 26     6 6 8   11 8 10
8 Levasseur Naeva MPR Romilly 2066848 10 100   7 6 19   8 7 7 6 6 7 7 20
9 Nivon Eva Rouen   6 93     10 33       10   12 16 12 0
10 Delsaux Lola A.C.V.A 2299749 6 75   6   24 19 9       7   10 0
11 Grennepoix Illiana MmeSimon Perriers   3 75       35 25 15             0
12 Lionzo Rose Mr Dufour Les Hogues   2 53       32 21               0
13 Merle Louise ASPTT Rouen 2269896 4 48     11         12   11 14   0
14 Savalle Louise Mme Lucas Charleval   2 39       22 17               0
15 Leslvin Lola Mme Coquet Les Hogues   2 32       17 15               0
16 Hanin-Carletta Camille Mme Fosse Grainville   1 30       30                 0
17 Chapelle Chloe A.C.V.A M Lucas Bacqueviile 2219700 2 28       15 13               0
18 Dedde Soline LHSA 2072026 1 28       28                 0
19 Bernays Alix Sotteville Les Rouen   1 27       27                 0
20 Gilles Margaux Mme Fosse  Grainville   1 25       25                 0
21 Chretien Leanie Mr Lamouret Perriers   1 24         24               0
22 Lerebourg Hilina E.A.P.E 2227980 2 23             11   12       0
23 Thuillier Emeline Mr Dufour Les Hogues   2 23       14 9               0
24 Bruny Zoe Mme Lucas Charleval   1 22         22               0
25 Duche Clara Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   3 21       7 8 6             0
26 Hubert Jeanne Montmain   1 21       21                 0
27 Coeffier Louisa A.C.V.A 2148045 1 20       20                 0
28 Despothuis Lise CM Perriers   1 18         18               0
29 Gournez Noeline CM1 Les Hogues   1 18       18                 0
30 Dubois Zelie Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   1 16         16               0
31 Fouilloux Lylwenn M Dufour Les Hogues   1 16       16                 0
32 Lesluin Marin Ewenn Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 14         14               0
33 Ingold Emma-Louise CM2 Charleval   1 13       13                 0
34 Cauchois Eva CM2 Grainville   1 12         12               0
35 Legloahec Clarisse Ecole Les Hogues   1 12       12                 0
36 Favre Priscillia Ecole Perriers   1 11       11                 0
37 Simon Delteil Lily Rose Mme Marion Grainville   1 11         11               0
38 Buffard Samia M Lamouret Perriers   1 10       10                 0
39 Ladiray  Angelina Mme Simon Periers   1 10         10               0
40 Lecour Thais Muids   1 10   10                     0
41 Morin Louisa Morville sur Andelle   1 10                     10   0
42 Clement Melinda Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 9       9                 0
43 Pepin  Mirah Croisy Sur Andelle   1 9                     9   0
44 Couve Bonnaire Suzie CM1 Les Hogues   1 8       8                 0
45 Fichot Lola C Alizay Athletisme 2314283 1 7                 7       0
46 Leloup Aimy Mme Gallais Lyons   1 7         7               0
47 Preira Elaya Bourg Beaudouin   1 7           7             0
48 Thomas Coline Menesqueville   1 7 7                       0
49 Delabarre Clhoe Croisy sur Andelle   1 6                     6   0
50 Fessard Axelle Charleval   1 6 6                       0
51 Fessard Ambre Charleval   1 6                       6 0
52 Levasseur Melissandre CM1 Menesqueville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 8 9 32 22 10 8 10 9 9 13 10  
  POM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Millin Victor VRAC 2184121 11 217 11 16 18 31 24 18   15 13 12 16 13 30
2 Singeot Timeo Pitres    11 180   13 13 25 20 12 10 13 12 10 11 11 30
3 Griffon Raphael St Jacques sur Darnetal   10 147 10 11 15 24 13 14     11 11 9 9 20
4 Ponthieux Marceau E.M.S.A 2288938 9 140   12 12 27   13   14 14 13 13 12 10
5 Capelle Enael C Alizay Athletisme 2314295 11 138 9 8 11 20 14 8 6   8 8 8 8 30
6 Touach Desjardins Jean St Pierre de Manneville   9 125       26 17 11 9 11 10 9 12 10 10
7 Singeot Yanis Romilly sur Andelle   11 114 8 6 9 16 8 6 7   6 6 6 6 30
8 Bazile Maxence E.A.P.E 2158414 7 111           19 12 17 16 15 17 15 0
9 Millet Erwan A.C.A Les Andelys 2289373 10 110 7 7   19 12   8 9 7 7 7 7 20
10 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 7 109   10 16 30 23 9 11 10         0
11 Bourhis Maho Romilly sur andelle   3 78       33 25 20             0
12 Rouen Diego Mme Lefebvre Bacqueville   3 64       29 19 16             0
13 Aubin Markus Pitres   3 59   14 17 28                 0
14 Feray Evan CM1 Charleval   5 49 6 9 10 15 9               0
15 Paisant Celestin Mme AO PSP MPR Romilly 2125020 2 48       32       16         0
16 Rose Lohan Mme Lefebvre Bacqueville   2 41       23 18               0
17 Plancqueel Mahe VC Catenay   2 39         22 17             0
18 Delaune Titouan Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   2 36         21 15             0
19 Herel Arthur Romilly sur Andelle   2 29                 15 14     0
20 Besnier Nathanael C Alizay Athletisme 2357609 2 26     8 18                 0
21 Roussel Adam Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   2 24       14 10               0
22 Gille Nathan Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 22       22                 0
23 Colas Tony Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 21       21                 0
24 Girard Jules Alizay   2 20       13   7             0
25 Hue Nessah LHSA 2342023 2 18     7 11                 0
26 Choet Arthur Mme AO PSP   1 18               18         0
27 Riez Evan Mme Simon Perriers   1 17       17                 0
28 Gentil Gustave La Ferriere aux Etangs   1 16         16               0
29 Dafonte Rui Mme Lamouret  Perriers   1 15         15               0
30 Robert Mahe Bourges   1 15   15                     0
31 Tabary Marc Saint Lucien   1 15                     15   0
32 Eveillard Maxandre Courcelle sur Seine   1 14                       14 0
33 Savreux Mahe E.M.S.A 2394423 1 14     14                   0
34 Schuster Elouan M.P.R Romilly 2408048 1 14                     14   0
35 Legras Leo Mme Capitaine PSP   1 12               12         0
36 Sanson Baptiste Mme Fosse  Grainville   1 12       12                 0
37 Falzarano Lenzo Mme Coquet Les Hogues   1 11         11               0
38 Boisdin Louis Rouen   1 10                     10   0
39 Marin Ewenn CM2 Charleval   1 10       10                 0
40 Rosc Lohan Bacqueville   1 10           10             0
41 Langlet  Titouan Pont Saint Pierre   1 9                 9       0
42 Turquier Haiden Mme Coquet Les Hogues   1 9       9                 0
43 Aboustta Ayoub Mme Capitaine PSP   1 8               8         0
44 Delaherche Gael CE1 Perriers sur Adelle   1 8       8                 0
45 Bourg Tom Mme Bertot Bourg Beaudouin   1 7         7               0
46 Houliere Timeo Mme Capitaine PSP   1 7               7         0
47 Sarrazin Wyatt Mme Dumontier Menesqueville   1 7       7                 0
48 Degorgue Louka Mme Lucas Charleval   1 6       6                 0
49 Harnish Thomas C Alizay Athletisme   1 6     6                   0
50 Henry Robin Pleine Form   1 6               6         0
51 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Mme Alexandre Charleval   1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 11 13 28 20 15 7 13 11 10 12 10  
  BEF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Anaise Maelys Pitres   11 124   7 9 11 8 9 8 8 9 8 9 8 30
2 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   12 116 7 6 7 8 6 5 5 7 6 6 7 6 40
3 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 9 116     14 15   12 10 11 12 9 14 9 10
4 Bonnegent Coline Villers sur le Roule   11 111   8 8 10 7 8 7 6 7 7 6 7 30
5 Lelay Nolwenn VRAC 2113668 7 81     13 13   11 11 10 13     10 0
6 Boissel Anais C Alizay Athletisme 2383588 3 34     10 12             12   0
7 Desmezieres Lucie Rouen Triathlon 1708591 2 32     16 16                 0
8 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 3 31             9 9     13   0
9 Lemercier Agathe Val d'Orger   3 29         9       10   10   0
10 Olry Charline Vandrimare   2 16       9   7             0
11 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 15     15                   0
12 Duhamel Lalie ASC Abbeville 1893250 1 14       14                 0
13 Lelay Jane LHSA 2207896 1 12     12                   0
14 Boisdin Leonie Rouen   1 11                     11   0
15 Fabert Lilou Romilly sur Andelle   1 11     11                   0
16 Seck Lefebvre Lylana Pitres   1 11                 11       0
17 Grignon Salomé US Forgionnes 2098332 1 10           10             0
18 Langlet Nina Pont Saint Pierre   1 8                 8       0
19 Renaux Lisa Perrier sur Andelle   1 8                     8   0
20 Vincent Zoe College 6eme   1 7       7                 0
21 Dherbecourt Maya La Chapelle du Bois des Faulx   1 6     6                   0
22 Duponchel Tom Deville les Rouen   1 6                   6     0
23 Robert Lena Briancon   1 6 6                       0
24 Vincent Rose Mme Fosse  Grainville   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 3 11 11 4 7 6 6 8 5 9 5  
  BEM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Jegou Raphael A.C.A Les Andelys 2031466 12 162 11 6 10 16 14 10 9 9 7 12 9 9 40
2 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 10 115 10 10 9   12 11 8 8   11 8 8 20
3 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   11 114 7 8 7 10 9 9   7 6 8 6 7 30
4 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 7 74   13 13     12 10 5 8 13     0
5 Chaillou Timeo Charleval   7 53 6     7 10 8 5     10 7   0
6 Flament Vincent Team Val Eure Triathlon   4 47     12 15 13   7           0
7 Compagnon Gabin MPR Romilly 2165862 4 41 9 9   12 11               0
8 Creusat Dimitri Vernon   3 25 8     9 8               0
9 Magnin-Franchemiche Jean C Alizay Athletisme 2129065 2 25     11 14                 0
10 Milcent Louis Rouen Triathalon   2 24 12 12                     0
11 Fretigny Maxime MPR Romilly 2232831 3 19               6   7   6 0
12 Heise Nathan LHSA 2175151 1 17       17                 0
13 Campart Lucas Bourg Beaudouin   2 13         6 7             0
14 Heise Amaury LHSA 2175168 1 13       13                 0
15 Goulard Louis LHSA 1739388 1 11       11                 0
16 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 1 11   11                     0
17 Gay Augustin A.C.A Les Andelys   1 9                   9     0
18 Aucoin Noah LHSA 2251587 1 8     8                   0
19 Bouvier Quentin Les Beaux Ste Croix   1 8       8                 0
20 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 7   7                     0
21 Malle Bastien Vandrimare   1 7         7               0
22 Picard Romain Bourg Beaudouin   1 6           6             0
23 Talougyanin Ilyan LHSA 2342053 1 6       6                 0
24 Delahaye Yanis Fanfare Alizay   1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 8 8 12 9 7 5 5 3 7 4 4  
  MIF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 11 137 10 10 13 13 9 8 8 10 8   9 9 30
2 Gerault-Hamelin Lou C Alizay Athletisme 2409047 11 126 9 9 12 12 8 7 7 9 7   8 8 30
3 Lefebvre Marine MPR Romilly 2100151 11 105 6 8 8 9 7 6   6 6 6 6 7 30
4 Louvard Jeanne T'es pas Cap   8 55 7 5 7 6 6   6 8       5 5
5 Legat Anaelle LHSA 2196571 3 29 9 9 11                   0
6 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 27 8   9 10                 0
7 Boissel Zoe C Alizay Athletisme 2176485 3 19     5             7 7   0
8 Aguezzailou Ana C Alizay Athletisme 2008773 2 14   7   7                 0
9 Bouvier Amandine Les Beaux Ste Croix   1 11       11                 0
10 Aucoin Emma LHSA 2250900 1 10     10                   0
11 Dedde Melina LHSA 1894101 1 8       8                 0
12 Beaumesnil Sarah VRAC 1745512 1 7               7         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 6 8 8 4 3 3 5 3 2 4 4  
  MIM                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 11 156 10 9 13 17 11 13 11 13   10 10 9 30
2 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   12 140 8 8 7 10 9 11 7 10 8 8 8 6 40
3 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 7 99     15 19   16 12 15 11     11 0
4 Barbaray Enzo Martainville Epreville   9 96 11 10 10 15 6 8       9 9 8 10
5 Lelay Ewann VRAC 2006137 6 76     14 16   12 10 14 10       0
6 Aubin  Tom Pitres   5 68 12 12 12 18   14             0
7 De Besses Quentin Pont de l'Arche   7 67       11 10 10 9 11 9 7     0
8 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   8 63         8 9 6 8 7 6 7 7 5
9 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 4 51   11 11 14   15             0
10 Enos Leopol MPR Romilly 1892360 4 32 9 7 8 8                 0
11 Hue Pharel LHSA 2342026 2 21     9 12                 0
12 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1701305 3 20 7 6           7         0
13 Caron Manoah US Forgionne 1779190 2 20             8 12         0
14 Hue Noham LHSA 2342024 2 19     6 13                 0
15 Thebault Noah C Alizay Athletisme 239620 3 17               5 6   6   0
16 Bourhis Titouan Romilly sur Andelle   2 13         7 6             0
17 Caron Amael La Feuillie   1 11                     11   0
18 Peudevin Thelio VRAC 2121151 1 10                       10 0
19 Chaslin Leandre Vimory   1 9               9         0
20 Treve Leonard LHSA 2125898 1 9       9                 0
21 Touache Ayoub Bourg Beaudouin   1 7           7             0
22 Zaczkovski Charline LHSA 2265577 1 7       7                 0
23 Duboc Estelle LHSA 2342003 1 6       6                 0
24 Jourdan Maelle Autheuil Authouillet   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 7 10 14 6 11 7 10 6 5 6 6  
  CAF                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   12 117 8 9 7 9 8 8 7 6 6 6 6 7 30
2 Louvard Emma T'es pas Cap   10 98 10 11 9 10 9 9 8 7   7   8 10
3 Desombres Noelline Rouen Triathlon   8 69         10 10 9 8 8 8 7 9 0
4 Beaumesnil Elodie C Alizay Athletisme 1513477 7 55 9 10 8 8 7 7 6           0
5 Millan Elise Alizay   6 30 6 5 2 5 6             6 0
6 Farjot-Doucet Louanne E.A.P.E 2202816 4 35 11   10 7         7       0
7 Desmezieres Amelie E.A.P.E 1673981 2 23     11 12                 0
8 Benier Leane Rosay sur Lieure   2 12 7 5                     0
9 Paturel Lucie Oissel AC 76 2224110 1 12     12                   0
10 Duhamel Louise ASC Abbeville 1893241 1 11       11                 0
11 Yahiaoui Monia St Aubin les Elbeuf   1 6           6             0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 5 7 7 5 5 4 3 3 3 2 4  
  CAM - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Nicolas Touffreville   12 120 6 8 10 7 7 7 7 8 8 7 7 8 30
2 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 10 117   13 14 11 10 12 11 9 10   8 9 10
3 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1680805 11 86   6 7 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 20
4 Scalessa Tom Criqueboeuf sur Seine   9 86 7 11 9 8 9 10 10   9 8     5
5 Auble Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2332234 7 74   12 12 10   9     12   9 10 0
6 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   7 58   9 11   8 8 8   7     7 0
7 Levasseur Baptiste Boos   4 52       12 13 13 14           0
8 Lemonnier Nathan US Forgionne 1857913 4 42       9   11 12       10   0
9 Creusat Erwan Vernon   3 29 8       11     10         0
10 Racine Louison Bourgthoroulde   2 25         12   13           0
11 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 13     13                   0
12 Dubusc Benjamin Goupil Othon   1 11                 11       0
13 Lebourg Tom Muids   1 10   10                     0
14 Vallee Matthieu Val de Scie   1 9             9           0
15 Cheval Vincent Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
16 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 1 7   7                     0
17 Morineau Martin Tea Greta   1 7               7         0
18 Cheval Gregory Fanfare Alizay   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 8 9 7 8 8 9 5 7 3 5 5  
  JEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Pavie Angelique OL Darnetal 2148412 11 119 11 9 14 9 5 8 11 8   8 8 8 20
2 Pesqueux Joanna Terre de Bord   10 93 10 8 12 8 9 7     8 7 7 7 10
3 Chaumat Clemence Les Authieux   9 76   5 11 7 8 6 9 7 9 9     5
4 Caetano-Maria Maeva Alizay    9 48 6 6 6 6 7   6 6 6   6 6 5
5 Desperez Camille Rouen Triathlon   5 47               9 10 10 9 9 0
6 Gentili Dona T'es pas Cap   4 40     13 10     10   7       0
7 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme 1247396 3 24 8 7 9                   0
8 Farjot-Doucet Ilona Queuvreville la Poterie   2 19 9   10                   0
9 Collin Elsa T'es pas Cap   1 8             8           0
10 Evain Oceane Fanfare Alizay   1 8     8                   0
11 Chalme Elina Fanfare Alizay   1 7     7                   0
12 Regnier Oceane T'es pas Cap   1 7             7           0
13 Rettagliati Loane Alizay    1 7 7                       0
14 Brana Marion Henouville   1 5                   5     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 5 9 5 4 3 6 4   5 4 4  
  SEF - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Misic Jovana Gaillon   10 72 6   6 6   6 6 6 6 7 7 6 10
2 Lalande Laure As d'Oisel 2378285 9 71 8 7 7 7     7 7   8 8 7 5
3 Lebel Marlene A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2357783 6 57 11 11   10 6   9   10       0
4 Dron Anne-Sophie Ecardenville sur Eure   5 42   10   8   7       9   8 0
5 Groscol Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1756723 2 18 9 9                     0
6 Ducellier Marie Rouen   2 16             8 8         0
7 Morel Marion Alfortville    1 11                 11       0
8 Carpentier Aurelie Oissel   1 10 10                       0
9 Boquet Caroline Abbeville    1 9       9                 0
10 Guyot Chloe Triathlon pays du Neubourg   1 9                 9       0
11 Marc Amandine C Alizay Athlétisme   1 8     8                   0
12 Martin Marion Triathlon pays du Neubourg   1 8                 8       0
13 Varnier Agathe Muids   1 8   8                     0
14 Saintpere Aurelie Tourville la Riviere   1 7 7                       0
15 Ujeda Mathilde Alfortville   1 7                 7       0
16 Biville Emilie Rebets   1 6                     6   0
17 Breant Camille Les Andelys   1 6                   6     0
18 Passays Elodie Clef Vallee d'Eure   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 6 3 5 1 2 4 3 6 4 3 3  
  M0F-M1F-M2F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Fournier Maghaly SPN Vernon 1185171 12 308 22 20 31 25 22 26 23 25 20 21 23 20 30
2 Lagarde  Lucille C Alizay Athletisme 2284265 11 270 23 19 32 26 21 25   24 19 20 22 19 20
3 Moutardier Andree Stade Vernolien 1535266 12 269 21 18 26 20 18 23 20 21 15 18 21 18 30
4 Singeot Fiona Les Requins Couronnais   12 240 19 14 22 18 16 17 17 18 16 16 20 17 30
5 Bruneau Amelie Darnetal   11 197 16 12 20 17 13 16 16 17   15 19 16 20
6 Jegues Natacha T'es pas Cap   9 177 20 16 25 19 17 21 18 19   17     5
7 Hausknecht Stephanie Prouais   12 168 17 9 18 14 11 11 10 10 10 9 10 9 30
8 Fosse Marion La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   10 152 14 11 16 16 12 15 15 16     13 14 10
9 Ferment Fanny Romilly sur Andelle   9 144 15 13 21   14     15 14 14 18 15 5
10 Aubin Marion Pitres   7 144 18 15 24 22 19 24   22         0
11 Larher Celine Le Mesnil Lieubray   5 110   17 29 21   22 21           0
12 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   8 109     19 13   13 12 14   12 14 12 0
13 Hebert Alisson C Alizay Athlétisme 2140470 9 105 11 10 13 10   10 13   12   11 10 5
14 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   7 85     14 12   12   13   11 12 11 0
15 Jollans Axelle Notre Dame de Bondeville   9 78 6   11 8 9 9 9 7     7 7 5
16 Farjot-Doucet Geraldine E.A.P.E 1581932 3 71     30 23         18       0
17 Merle Claudine Darnetal   3 70     28         23   19     0
18 Bonnegent Cecile A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1576245 9 67   6 9 7 7 7 7     7 6 6 5
19 Toutain Valerie Boos    3 66       24 20   22           0
20 Dupont Ingrid Le Petit Quevilly   8 64 7   10 9 8 8   6     8 8 0
21 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 56             19 20 17       0
22 Olry Corinne Vandrimare   3 51       15 17 19             0
23 Favresse Severine Us Forgionne 2229826 3 45     17     14 14           0
24 Laloyer Celine C Alizay Athletisme   5 44 10       10   8 8 8       0
25 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 4 44 13 8         11 12         0
26 Gacoin Julie Romilly sur Andelle   3 39                 11 13 15   0
27 Plancqueel Audrey Vascoeuil   2 35         15 20             0
28 Exilie Elsa SPN Vernon 221817 1 33     33                   0
29 Boquet Caroline SCA Triatlon   1 27     27                   0
30 Saint Arnoult Laetitia Fanfare Alizay   1 23     23                   0
31 Lebegue Claire Garches   2 19 8             11         0
32 Briere Nadege Charleval   3 18       6   6       6     0
33 Lebrun Elodie Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 18                 9   9   0
34 Quenel Sophie Bourg Beaudouin   1 18           18             0
35 Blanpain Claire Vascoeuil   1 17                     17   0
36 Boisdin Emilie Rouen   1 16                     16   0
37 Leroy Julie Fanfare Alizay   1 15     15                   0
38 Briquet Caroline Louviers   1 13                       13 0
39 Leleu Linda ASCHU   1 13                 13       0
40 Bridonneau Christelle MPR Romilly 2395436 1 12 12                       0
41 Volkaert Laurie A.S D'Oisel 2339190 1 12     12                   0
42 Deronne Emilienne A.C.A Les Andelys 2293158 1 11       11